MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 8 |
| Average Price: | $316,742 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $325,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 268 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $187 |
Landings at montague subdivision Goose Creek SC has eight properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Landings at montague have an avg list price of $316,742 ranging in price from $299,990 to $325,000. The avg size property in Landings at montague is 1,693 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,736 sqft & smallest 1,629 sqft. See homes for sale Landings at montague Goose Creek SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Landings at montague agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?