MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $368,225 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $468,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 66 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $217 |
Pineview acre subdivision Goose Creek SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Pineview acre have an avg list price of $368,225 ranging in price from $299,900 to $468,000. The avg size property in Pineview acre is 1,696 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,305 sqft & smallest 1,176 sqft. See homes for sale Pineview acre Goose Creek SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Pineview acre agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?