This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$235,000
Highest Listing Price:$235,000
Average Days On Market:0
Average Price/SqFt:$147

Wenwood town has one condos for sale on MLS Greenville SC. Condominiums for sale in Wenwood town Greenville SC have an average list price of $235,000 ranging in price from $235,000 to $235,000. The average size condo is 1,599 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,599 sqft and smallest 1,599 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Wenwood town by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Updated and move-in ready, this end-unit condo offers the low-maintenance lifestyle you’ve been looking for in a sought-after Greenville location. Fresh updates throughout include professionally painted kitchen cabinets, LVP flooring, and updated bathroom vanities. The kitchen appliances, washer, and dryer all remain, making this home truly move-in ready. You’ll love the easy one-level living with 3 bedrooms and a spacious primary suite featuring a beautiful dual vanity, walk-in closet, and separate shower and toilet area. One secondary bedroom also includes a walk-in closet, giving you extra storage and flexibility. Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind in the evening on the screened porch overlooking the small fenced yard, perfect for a small pet. There is also an exterior storage closet for added convenience. The neighborhood offers low-maintenance living with front lawn care included, plus access to the community pool and tennis courts. Located close to shopping, dining, medical offices, and major roads, you’ll love being near everything Greenville has to offer.