This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$199,900
Highest Listing Price:$199,900
Average Days On Market:2
Average Price/SqFt:$143

Bellaire common subdivision Greenville SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Bellaire common have an avg list price of $199,900 ranging in price from $199,900 to $199,900. The avg size property in Bellaire common is 1,399 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,399 sqft & smallest 1,399 sqft. See homes for sale Bellaire common Greenville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Bellaire common agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Charming End Unit Townhouse in Prime Location! Discover your dream home in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5 - bath end unit townhouse, bathed in natural light. Step inside to find freshly replaced flooring and modern recessed lighting that enhance the spacious living room, perfect for relaxarion or entertaining. The kitchen boasts updated appliances, making meal prep a joy. Enjoy the convenience of a 1-car garage and a layout that maximizes space and comfort. Nestled near Furman University, you're just minutes from the scenic Swamp Rabbit Trail, vibrant downtown Greenville, and the charming town of Travelers Rest. Whether you're looking for a cozy family home or a smart investment, this townhouse offers the perfect blend of style, comfort and location. Don't miss out - schedule your showing today!
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1399 +/-

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.