MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 1 |
| Average Price: | $863,140 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $863,140 |
| Average Days On Market: | 19 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $332 |
Del webb greenville subdivision Greenville SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Del webb greenville have an avg list price of $863,140 ranging in price from $863,140 to $863,140. The avg size property in Del webb greenville is 2,599 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,599 sqft & smallest 2,599 sqft. See homes for sale Del webb greenville Greenville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Del webb greenville agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).