MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 5 |
| Average Price: | $365,681 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $825,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 440 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $183 |
Hampton-pinckney historic subdivision Greenville SC has five properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Hampton-pinckney historic have an avg list price of $365,681 ranging in price from $247,601 to $825,000. The avg size property in Hampton-pinckney historic is 1,999 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,999 sqft & smallest 1,999 sqft. See homes for sale Hampton-pinckney historic Greenville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Hampton-pinckney historic agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).