This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:2
Average Price:$470,000
Highest Listing Price:$519,999
Average Days On Market:5
Average Price/SqFt:$247

Pine hill village subdivision Greenville SC has two properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Pine hill village have an avg list price of $470,000 ranging in price from $420,000 to $519,999. The avg size property in Pine hill village is 1,899 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,999 sqft & smallest 1,799 sqft. See homes for sale Pine hill village Greenville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Pine hill village agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 2 of 2

Brand-new construction with exceptional craftsmanship and a highly desirable open floor plan! The chef-inspired kitchen features quartz countertops, a large center island, tile backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances. Beautiful hardwood flooring flows throughout the main living areas. The spacious primary suite offers a walk-in closet and a luxurious private bath complete with dual vanities, a stylish soaking tub, and a large walk-in shower. Relax and unwind on the deck overlooking the fenced backyard. Upstairs features two bedrooms with a dual vanity bathroom and a loft/bonus room as a flex space. Conveniently located near Augusta Road shopping, dining, and just minutes from vibrant downtown Greenville with its award-winning restaurants, entertainment, and boutiques. Welcome home! Listing agent is owner.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1999 +/-
Welcome to 134 Cashmere, a classic American brick ranch perfectly positioned in one of Greenville's most sought-after areas! Located just minutes from the popular Augusta Road district, this home offers convenient access to local dining, boutique shopping, parks, and downtown Greenville while being zoned for highly desirable Augusta Circle Elementary. Situated on a nearly half-acre fenced lot, the property features timeless curb appeal, a 2-car attached garage, and plenty of outdoor space to enjoy. Inside, you'll find 3 bedrooms, 2 updated baths, and an updated kitchen blending modern convenience with classic character. The unfinished basement - that is heated, cooled, plumbed and has electric - offers incredible potential for second living quarters, a guest suite, recreation room, home office...or an AirBnB! A rare opportunity to own a home with location, charm, updates, and room to grow all in one package!