This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$389,900
Highest Listing Price:$389,900
Average Days On Market:109
Average Price/SqFt:$177

Woodruff crossing, the townes at subdivision Greenville SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Woodruff crossing, the townes at have an avg list price of $389,900 ranging in price from $389,900 to $389,900. The avg size property in Woodruff crossing, the townes at is 2,199 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,199 sqft & smallest 2,199 sqft. See homes for sale Woodruff crossing, the townes at Greenville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Woodruff crossing, the townes at agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

** Back on the market at no fault of the seller ** Designed with comfort and simplicity in mind, 241 Louisville Dr offers a beautifully remodeled retreat in a gated community where everyday living feels easy and welcoming. The open floor plan has been thoughtfully redesigned into a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 full bath layout—perfect for relaxed mornings, hosting friends and family, or enjoying hobbies at your own pace. Sun-filled living spaces flow effortlessly, creating an inviting atmosphere that feels both open and cozy. Wide 36” doorways throughout enhance accessibility and ease of movement, while recent updates including a brand-new roof, new HVAC system, and all-new ductwork provide lasting peace of mind. Each bedroom offers convenient access to a full bath, allowing privacy and flexibility for guests. The home can be sold fully furnished, making it truly move-in ready. A manageable outdoor space and a convenient Greenville location close to shopping, dining, medical facilities, and major roadways complete this special offering.