MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 139 |
| Average Price: | $255,983 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $740,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 87 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $151 |
Greer has one hundred and thirty-nine condos for sale on MLS Greer SC. Condominiums for sale in Greer Greer SC have an average list price of $255,983 ranging in price from $189,900 to $740,000. The average size condo is 1,690 square feet. Largest for sale being 2,799 sqft and smallest 1,199 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Greer by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM
What's YOUR Home Worth?