This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$489,000
Highest Listing Price:$489,000
Average Days On Market:1
Average Price/SqFt:$188

Coleman shoal subdivision Greer SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Coleman shoal have an avg list price of $489,000 ranging in price from $489,000 to $489,000. The avg size property in Coleman shoal is 2,599 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,599 sqft & smallest 2,599 sqft. See homes for sale Coleman shoal Greer SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Coleman shoal agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Please feel free to reach out with any questions. Kelly Shealy, Epique Realty, 864-230-9448, kelly@greathomessc.com, License #104265, Office Code 27264.
View details Beds - 4 Baths - 2 Sqft - 2599 +/-

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.