This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$780,000
Highest Listing Price:$780,000
Average Days On Market:3
Average Price/SqFt:$260

Woodbridge subdivision Greer SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Woodbridge have an avg list price of $780,000 ranging in price from $780,000 to $780,000. The avg size property in Woodbridge is 2,999 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,999 sqft & smallest 2,999 sqft. See homes for sale Woodbridge Greer SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Woodbridge agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

This beautifully designed Craftsman-style home combines timeless charm with modern comfort, offering spacious living and thoughtful details throughout. From the inviting rocking chair front porch to the open-concept interior, this home is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 1/2 full baths, the highly desirable floor plan includes a luxurious primary suite on the main level, complete with a spa-like bath offering double sinks, a separate shower , and a large walk-in closet. Two additional main-level bedrooms share a conveniently located full bath. More pictures coming tomorrow. The heart of the home is the expansive family room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a bright and welcoming gathering space. The beautifully appointed kitchen features a large island perfect for entertaining, elegant quartz countertops, an oven with convection microwave above, a wine cooler, a walk-in pantry for exceptional storage, and the owners are leaving the refrigerator — making this home truly move-in ready. A formal dining room and versatile flex room provide additional space ideal for a home office, study, or playroom. Upstairs, you’ll find a private bedroom, full bath, and bonus room — perfect for guests, a media room, or teen suite. Additional highlights include: Laundry room on main level with utility sink Spacious 2-car garage Screened-in back porch for relaxing year-round with patio for grilling Fenced backyard Situated on a generous .59-acre lot This exceptional home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality in a setting designed for making memories.