MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 6 |
| Average Price: | $204,817 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $325,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 105 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $137 |
Not within a subdivision subdivision Gresham SC has six properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Not within a subdivision have an avg list price of $204,817 ranging in price from $24,900 to $325,000. The avg size property in Not within a subdivision is 1,500 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,500 sqft & smallest 1,500 sqft. See homes for sale Not within a subdivision Gresham SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Not within a subdivision agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).