This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$274,900
Highest Listing Price:$274,900
Average Days On Market:2
Average Price/SqFt:$147

Hunting creek farm subdivision Hopkins SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Hunting creek farm have an avg list price of $274,900 ranging in price from $274,900 to $274,900. The avg size property in Hunting creek farm is 1,872 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,872 sqft & smallest 1,872 sqft. See homes for sale Hunting creek farm Hopkins SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Hunting creek farm agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

USDA QUALIFIED Charming 3-bedroom 2.5 bathroom home . This 1800 sq foot home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort and opportunity.Full of potential and character. Located in a well-kept, desirable subdivision. Sits on 1.70 acre lot with lots of seclusion. Features, unique hardwood floors, a deck, and lots of charm, that gives this home personality and appeal. Make it your own! - Don't miss this opportunity. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1872

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.