This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$364,900
Highest Listing Price:$364,900
Average Days On Market:7
Average Price/SqFt:$152

Belfair oak subdivision Irmo SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Belfair oak have an avg list price of $364,900 ranging in price from $364,900 to $364,900. The avg size property in Belfair oak is 2,400 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,400 sqft & smallest 2,400 sqft. See homes for sale Belfair oak Irmo SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Belfair oak agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Welcome to 331 Genessee Road in Belfair Oaks! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom all-brick Ranch home features 2200 square feet of living space, ready for you to call it home. Step in to find an open concept with gleaming hardwood floors and beautiful molding, a cozy fireplace in the living room, and a spacious kitchen with a pantry and plenty of storage. The large primary bedroom offers space, a walk-in closet, tub, and shower. Two separate additional bedrooms are perfect for a family or guests. Large finished room over the garage perfect for Man Cave or suite. Step outside to the screened porch that overlooks a spacious back yard. BRAND NEW ROOF INSTALLED APRIL 2026. Neighborhood amenities include a clubhouse and pool. Close to interstate, shopping and dining. Schedule your showing today! Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 2400

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.