MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 2 |
| Average Price: | $2,042,500 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $2,495,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 13 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $535 |
Live oaks plantation subdivision Johns Island SC has two properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Live oaks plantation have an avg list price of $2,042,500 ranging in price from $1,590,000 to $2,495,000. The avg size property in Live oaks plantation is 3,815 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,981 sqft & smallest 3,648 sqft. See homes for sale Live oaks plantation Johns Island SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Live oaks plantation agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?