MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $692,000 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $1,049,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 69 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $300 |
Riverview farm subdivision Johns Island SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Riverview farm have an avg list price of $692,000 ranging in price from $515,000 to $1,049,000. The avg size property in Riverview farm is 2,311 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,888 sqft & smallest 1,594 sqft. See homes for sale Riverview farm Johns Island SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Riverview farm agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?