MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $284,250 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $388,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 102 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $171 |
Cottages at landrum subdivision Landrum SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Cottages at landrum have an avg list price of $284,250 ranging in price from $89,000 to $388,000. The avg size property in Cottages at landrum is 1,666 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,799 sqft & smallest 1,399 sqft. See homes for sale Cottages at landrum Landrum SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Cottages at landrum agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).