This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:2
Average Price:$212,500
Highest Listing Price:$235,000
Average Days On Market:6
Average Price/SqFt:$142

Pinehaven pointe subdivision Laurens SC has two properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Pinehaven pointe have an avg list price of $212,500 ranging in price from $190,000 to $235,000. The avg size property in Pinehaven pointe is 1,499 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,599 sqft & smallest 1,399 sqft. See homes for sale Pinehaven pointe Laurens SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Pinehaven pointe agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 2 of 2

Welcome home to this well-maintained property in Laurens! Built in 2019, this charming 2-story single-family home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open floor plan designed for modern living. The main level provides comfortable entertaining space, while upstairs features all bedrooms and a loft perfect for a media room, office, or play area. With approximately 1,529 square feet, no HOA, and USDA financing eligibility, this home is a must-see!
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1599 +/-
Charming single-story ranch offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths in a quiet Laurens neighborhood. This well-maintained home features approximately 1,340 square feet of comfortable living space with a flowing layout ideal for everyday living. The spacious living area connects seamlessly to the kitchen and dining space, creating a welcoming atmosphere for family and guests. Enjoy the convenience of central heating and air, along with ample parking including a 2-car garage and carport. Situated on a manageable lot, the property provides just the right amount of outdoor space for relaxing or entertaining without excessive upkeep. Located in Laurens County and convenient to local schools, shopping, and dining, this home is a great opportunity for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors. No HOA adds additional flexibility and affordability.