This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$269,900
Highest Listing Price:$269,900
Average Days On Market:2
Average Price/SqFt:$128

Cannon spring subdivision Lexington SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Cannon spring have an avg list price of $269,900 ranging in price from $269,900 to $269,900. The avg size property in Cannon spring is 2,110 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,110 sqft & smallest 2,110 sqft. See homes for sale Cannon spring Lexington SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Cannon spring agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Beautiful 3 bed/3 bath home featuring a flowing layout and open-concept design perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living room connects seamlessly to the bright eat-in kitchen complete with granite countertops, bar seating, pantry, and abundant counter and cabinet space.The large owner’s suite features elegant tray ceilings, a spacious en suite bath, and a large walk-in closet creating a relaxing private retreat. Additional bedrooms include ample closet space and convenient access to two shared full baths.Step outside to enjoy the patio overlooking the large, flat backyard—perfect for entertaining, play, or relaxing outdoors. Conveniently located and zoned for award-winning Lexington One schools, this home combines comfort, functionality, and a great location. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 3 Sqft - 2110

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.