This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$299,000
Highest Listing Price:$299,000
Average Days On Market:2
Average Price/SqFt:$168

Cannon trail acre subdivision Lexington SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Cannon trail acre have an avg list price of $299,000 ranging in price from $299,000 to $299,000. The avg size property in Cannon trail acre is 1,784 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,784 sqft & smallest 1,784 sqft. See homes for sale Cannon trail acre Lexington SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Cannon trail acre agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

This delightful home offers the perfect setting for creating lasting memories, with inviting living spaces, a functional layout and a peaceful ambiance. Whether it's family gatherings or quiet nights in, this property is ready to support your next chapter. This updated 4 bedroom, 2-bath home showcases new LVP flooring in the main living areas, providing durability and contemporary appeal. The kitchen is equipped with new stainless-steel appliances ad stunning quartz countertops, making it a standout space for cooking and entertaining. Bonus room over the garage offers flexible additional living space. Freshly painted in 2024 and all new carpet in bedrooms in 2024. New flooring throughout in 2024. In the main living area is a cathedral ceiling and a wood-burning fireplace for those stay in cold nights. Outside is a wonderful screened-in porch with all of the privacy you need to sit and read on or just quietly soak in the outdoors. There's also a concrete pad off the porch for grilling or just enjoying the outside. Close to schools, shopping, and dining out. Move-In Ready! Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.