This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$254,500
Highest Listing Price:$254,500
Average Days On Market:1
Average Price/SqFt:$181

Harmon townhome subdivision Lexington SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Harmon townhome have an avg list price of $254,500 ranging in price from $254,500 to $254,500. The avg size property in Harmon townhome is 1,408 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,408 sqft & smallest 1,408 sqft. See homes for sale Harmon townhome Lexington SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Harmon townhome agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Well-maintained and move-in ready, this 2BR/2BA townhome offers over 1,400 square feet of functional living space in a prime Lexington location. The layout provides comfortable separation between bedrooms, a spacious living area, and an easy flow into the kitchen and dining space. Recent HVAC (approx. 3.5 years old) adds confidence for the next owner. With its size, condition, and location, this property stands out as a strong value compared to other options currently on the market. Convenient to shopping, dining, and daily essentials. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 2 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1408

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.