This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$240,000
Highest Listing Price:$240,000
Average Days On Market:21
Average Price/SqFt:$184

Meadowview subdivision Lexington SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Meadowview have an avg list price of $240,000 ranging in price from $240,000 to $240,000. The avg size property in Meadowview is 1,303 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,303 sqft & smallest 1,303 sqft. See homes for sale Meadowview Lexington SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Meadowview agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Lexington area! Welcome to 511 Fortino Way — a move-in ready property with comfort, style, and convenience in one of the Midlands’ most sought-after communities. This spacious home features an open and inviting floor plan, generous living areas, and a well-appointed kitchen perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The owner’s suite provides a relaxing retreat with ample space and privacy, while additional bedrooms have flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. Enjoy outdoor living in the private backyard with room to relax, play, or host gatherings. Conveniently located near top-rated Lexington County schools, shopping, dining, and quick access to major highways, this home combines suburban charm with everyday convenience. Don’t miss the opportunity to own a wonderful home in a prime location! Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1303

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.