This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$325,000
Highest Listing Price:$325,000
Average Days On Market:8
Average Price/SqFt:$146

Wheatstone at heritage farm subdivision Lexington SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Wheatstone at heritage farm have an avg list price of $325,000 ranging in price from $325,000 to $325,000. The avg size property in Wheatstone at heritage farm is 2,220 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,220 sqft & smallest 2,220 sqft. See homes for sale Wheatstone at heritage farm Lexington SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Wheatstone at heritage farm agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Welcome to 308 Cochin Court in the sought-after Wheatstone at Heritage Farm community, where spacious living and exceptional neighborhood amenities come together in the heart of Lexington. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and room to grow with generous living spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.Located in one of Lexington’s most desirable communities, residents of Wheatstone at Heritage Farm enjoy access to resort-style amenities including a neighborhood pool, clubhouse, fitness center, playground, and pond perfect for evening strolls and outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently located near award-winning Lexington One schools, shopping, dining, and just minutes from Lake Murray, this community offers the lifestyle buyers are looking for.Inside, you’ll find four spacious bedrooms, inviting gathering areas, and a layout designed to fit today’s busy lifestyle. Whether hosting friends, enjoying family time, or simply relaxing at home, 308 Cochin Court offers the space and community to truly feel at home. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.