This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$275,000
Highest Listing Price:$275,000
Average Days On Market:11
Average Price/SqFt:$190

Home for sale Lexington SC 29073-7477 zip code has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes, lots, and condos for sale 29073-7477 have an avg list price of $275,000 with $275,000 to $275,000. The avg size property in 29073-7477 Lexington zip code is 1,450 sq ft. The largest is 1,450 sqft & smallest 1,450 sqft. Contact agent for Lexington SC in zip code 29073-7477. Houses for sale 29073-7477 by price, number of bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home featuring a welcoming long front porch perfect for relaxing and enjoying the outdoors. This well-maintained property offers a comfortable, functional layout with updated touches throughout. The spacious, fully fenced yard is beautifully complemented by mature landscaping, adding both privacy and curb appeal. A warm and inviting home ready for its next owner. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1450

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.