MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 7 |
| Average Price: | $309,814 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $346,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 172 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $203 |
Founders park subdivision Lincolnville SC has seven properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Founders park have an avg list price of $309,814 ranging in price from $289,000 to $346,900. The avg size property in Founders park is 1,525 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,736 sqft & smallest 1,275 sqft. See homes for sale Founders park Lincolnville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Founders park agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?