This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$299,900
Highest Listing Price:$299,900
Average Days On Market:48
Average Price/SqFt:$197

Waterfall village subdivision Little River SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Waterfall village have an avg list price of $299,900 ranging in price from $299,900 to $299,900. The avg size property in Waterfall village is 1,520 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,520 sqft & smallest 1,520 sqft. See homes for sale Waterfall village Little River SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Waterfall village agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Former model home never lived in 3BR/2BA home in Waterfall Villages features a popular open-concept design with a modern kitchen, stainless appliances, and a split-bedroom layout for added privacy. Interior highlights include durable LVP flooring and a spacious owner's suite. Enjoy fantastic community amenities like a swimming pool and scenic pond. Prime Little River location—just 10 minutes to Cherry Grove Beach and minutes to Tanger Outlets, local dining, and high-performing schools. Easy access to Hwy 17 and Hwy 31 makes commuting a breeze. Schedule your showing today!"
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1520

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.