This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$237,000
Highest Listing Price:$237,000
Average Days On Market:2
Average Price/SqFt:$149

Waterway cove - sc subdivision Little River SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Waterway cove - sc have an avg list price of $237,000 ranging in price from $237,000 to $237,000. The avg size property in Waterway cove - sc is 1,589 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,589 sqft & smallest 1,589 sqft. See homes for sale Waterway cove - sc Little River SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Waterway cove - sc agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Located in the heart of charming Little River, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, space, and endless potential in one of the area’s most desirable and quiet neighborhoods. Featuring a separate dining area and dedicated office space, this home provides a flexible layout perfect for everyday living, working from home, or entertaining guests. With a little personal touch, this property can truly become a beautiful place to call home. Enjoy being just minutes from all the fun and excitement Little River has to offer including waterfront dining, shopping, golf, entertainment, fishing, and easy access to the beach. A wonderful opportunity to create your ideal coastal retreat while being close to everything the Grand Strand has to offer.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1589

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.