MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 47 |
| Average Price: | $265,371 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $370,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 61 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $181 |
Little river Little River SC has fourty-seven townhouses for sale on MLS. Townhomes for sale Little river have an avg list price of $265,371 ranging in price from $164,900 to $370,000. The avg size townhouse in Little river is 1,468 sq ft. Largest is 1,992 sqft & smallest 1,137 sqft. Contact agent for Little river Little River SC. See homes for sale Little river by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major SC real estate markets: Lowcountry (Charleston), Midlands (Columbia), Upstate (Greenville/Spartanburg) & Pee Dee (Myrtle Beach aka. Grand Strand).