This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$246,000
Highest Listing Price:$246,000
Average Days On Market:4
Average Price/SqFt:$137

Broad acre subdivision Lugoff SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Broad acre have an avg list price of $246,000 ranging in price from $246,000 to $246,000. The avg size property in Broad acre is 1,792 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,792 sqft & smallest 1,792 sqft. See homes for sale Broad acre Lugoff SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Broad acre agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Stop scrolling — this is the one! Welcome to your fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath retreat in the heart of Lugoff, SC. Best part? This home qualifies for USDA financing — ask about low/no down payment options!Every inch has been thoughtfully updated with modern finishes and a warm, welcoming feel. The showstopper kitchen features sleek contemporary touches and generous space made for everything from morning coffee to weekend gatherings. Four spacious bedrooms flood with natural light, while two beautifully renovated bathrooms bring spa-like style to your daily routine.Step outside to your private half-acre lot — a rare find with NO HOA. Garden, entertain, let the dogs run, add a fire pit, park the boat — the freedom is yours.Homes like this don't sit long. Schedule your private showing today! Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 4 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1792

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.