MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 1 |
| Average Price: | $321,000 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $321,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 6 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $161 |
Hollymeadow subdivision Lyman SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Hollymeadow have an avg list price of $321,000 ranging in price from $321,000 to $321,000. The avg size property in Hollymeadow is 1,999 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,999 sqft & smallest 1,999 sqft. See homes for sale Hollymeadow Lyman SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Hollymeadow agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?
$ 321,000
RARE OPPORTUNITY! Holly Meadows Subdivision homes do not come available often, but the stars have aligned in your favor! Owner has decided to downsize and give someone else the opportunity to enjoy all this home provides. Established subdivision, mature landscaping, low HOA fees and zoned for District 5 schools. This lovely home on just over a half acre boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a back porch where memories are just waiting to be made! The home has LVP throughout and ceiling fans in Living room and bedrooms. There is an Electric fireplace in owners bedroom that will remain in home. Kitchen has a breakfast nook along with a formal dining room. Large living room has gas logs and TV that will remain in home. Bonus room is very versatile with lots of storage in attic. Large flat lot provides plenty of space for your dream back yard
$ 321,000
View
Details