MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $1,166,000 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $1,650,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 54 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $409 |
Rivertowne on the wando subdivision Mount Pleasant SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Rivertowne on the wando have an avg list price of $1,166,000 ranging in price from $815,000 to $1,650,000. The avg size property in Rivertowne on the wando is 2,850 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,649 sqft & smallest 1,770 sqft. See homes for sale Rivertowne on the wando Mount Pleasant SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Rivertowne on the wando agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?