MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 3 |
| Average Price: | $734,667 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $775,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 29 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $313 |
Tupelo plantation subdivision Mount Pleasant SC has three properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Tupelo plantation have an avg list price of $734,667 ranging in price from $670,000 to $775,000. The avg size property in Tupelo plantation is 2,348 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,648 sqft & smallest 2,069 sqft. See homes for sale Tupelo plantation Mount Pleasant SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Tupelo plantation agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?