MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 3 |
| Average Price: | $278,233 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $289,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 62 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $172 |
Tpc-players village 26a has three condos for sale on MLS Murrells Inlet SC. Condominiums for sale in Tpc-players village 26a Murrells Inlet SC have an average list price of $278,233 ranging in price from $259,900 to $289,900. The average size condo is 1,614 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,651 sqft and smallest 1,574 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Tpc-players village 26a by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM