This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$1,600,000
Highest Listing Price:$1,600,000
Average Days On Market:1
Average Price/SqFt:$353

Creek harbour - prince creek subdivision Murrells Inlet SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Creek harbour - prince creek have an avg list price of $1,600,000 ranging in price from $1,600,000 to $1,600,000. The avg size property in Creek harbour - prince creek is 4,538 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 4,538 sqft & smallest 4,538 sqft. See homes for sale Creek harbour - prince creek Murrells Inlet SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Creek harbour - prince creek agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Where timeless elegance meets classic Lowcountry charm, 413 Silver Creek Lane offers a refined lifestyle in the sought-after boating community of Creek Harbour. This exceptional 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom custom brick home showcases impeccable craftsmanship, luxurious finishes, and thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout. From the moment you arrive, the stately Southern façade, double front porches, and manicured landscaping create unforgettable curb appeal. Inside, the main level features a formal dining room, private office, expansive primary suite, and a well-appointed guest suite, ideal for hosting or multi-generational living. The gourmet eat-in kitchen is equipped with premium Thermador appliances, custom cabinetry, and a generous gathering space. Just beyond, the screened-in porch overlooks the expansive backyard and pool, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor living experience. Upstairs, three additional bedrooms each offer private en-suite baths. A spacious bonus room and bunkroom above the three-car garage adds flexibility, complemented by climate-controlled storage. Positioned on a private lot with tranquil pond views, this home also includes access to Creek Harbour’s amenities, including boat storage, a day dock that sits on the deepwater creek of Collins Creek, and a community pool, all included in the quarterly HOA.