MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 12 |
| Average Price: | $170,842 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $225,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 112 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $172 |
Azalea lake has twelve condos for sale on MLS Myrtle Beach SC. Condominiums for sale in Azalea lake Myrtle Beach SC have an average list price of $170,842 ranging in price from $129,000 to $225,000. The average size condo is 995 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,296 sqft and smallest 790 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Azalea lake by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM
What's YOUR Home Worth?