MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 8 |
| Average Price: | $293,925 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $329,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 52 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $174 |
Berwick at windsor plantation has eight condos for sale on MLS Myrtle Beach SC. Condominiums for sale in Berwick at windsor plantation Myrtle Beach SC have an average list price of $293,925 ranging in price from $269,900 to $329,900. The average size condo is 1,692 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,885 sqft and smallest 1,353 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Berwick at windsor plantation by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM
What's YOUR Home Worth?