This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:2
Average Price:$182,450
Highest Listing Price:$195,000
Average Days On Market:127
Average Price/SqFt:$185

Oakland height has two condos for sale on MLS Myrtle Beach SC. Condominiums for sale in Oakland height Myrtle Beach SC have an average list price of $182,450 ranging in price from $169,900 to $195,000. The average size condo is 987 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,000 sqft and smallest 974 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Oakland height by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 2 of 2

Discover the perfect blend of location, layout, and value in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome, just steps away from the beach! This isn’t just any property—it’s a true townhome, meaning you’ll own not only the structure but also the land it sits on, along with the front and rear courtyards. Enjoy your mornings in the sunny open courtyard out front and unwind in the private, fenced courtyard in the back. Recently updated and with no HOA fees, this home is ready to impress. The interior boasts BRAND NEW tile flooring throughout the main living areas, dining space, bedrooms, and the primary bathroom. The kitchen and guest bathroom also feature tile flooring. The entire townhome has a fresh coat of paint! The kitchen is a standout with its stainless steel appliances, sleek white cabinetry, subway tile backsplash, pantry, and a laundry closet complete with a full-sized washer and dryer included in the sale. Both bedrooms offer ceiling fans for comfort, while the spacious master suite features his-and-hers closets and an en suite bathroom with a walk-in shower. With its unbeatable location, thoughtful updates, and no HOA, this townhome is a home run! *SOME PHOTOS HAVE BEEN VIRTUALLY STAGED*