MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 3 |
| Average Price: | $174,133 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $185,500 |
| Average Days On Market: | 79 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $139 |
Bay view golf villa subdivision Myrtle Beach SC has three properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Bay view golf villa have an avg list price of $174,133 ranging in price from $167,000 to $185,500. The avg size property in Bay view golf villa is 1,255 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,300 sqft & smallest 1,164 sqft. See homes for sale Bay view golf villa Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Bay view golf villa agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?