MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 3 |
| Average Price: | $677,100 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $684,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 69 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $360 |
Providence park subdivision Myrtle Beach SC has three properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Providence park have an avg list price of $677,100 ranging in price from $671,500 to $684,900. The avg size property in Providence park is 1,879 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,050 sqft & smallest 1,743 sqft. See homes for sale Providence park Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Providence park agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).