MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 3 |
| Average Price: | $441,600 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $485,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 38 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $193 |
Southwood - surfside subdivision Myrtle Beach SC has three properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Southwood - surfside have an avg list price of $441,600 ranging in price from $399,900 to $485,000. The avg size property in Southwood - surfside is 2,289 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,921 sqft & smallest 1,863 sqft. See homes for sale Southwood - surfside Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Southwood - surfside agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?