MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 19 |
| Average Price: | $244,758 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $285,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 72 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $206 |
The village at queens harbour subdivision Myrtle Beach SC has nineteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale The village at queens harbour have an avg list price of $244,758 ranging in price from $159,000 to $285,900. The avg size property in The village at queens harbour is 1,187 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,357 sqft & smallest 751 sqft. See homes for sale The village at queens harbour Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact The village at queens harbour agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).