MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 5 |
| Average Price: | $371,560 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $678,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 89 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $216 |
Watsons riverside subdivision Myrtle Beach SC has five properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Watsons riverside have an avg list price of $371,560 ranging in price from $245,000 to $678,900. The avg size property in Watsons riverside is 1,718 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,553 sqft & smallest 1,390 sqft. See homes for sale Watsons riverside Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Watsons riverside agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?