This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$250,000
Highest Listing Price:$250,000
Average Days On Market:0
Average Price/SqFt:$306

Marsh villa subdivision North Myrtle Beach SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Marsh villa have an avg list price of $250,000 ranging in price from $250,000 to $250,000. The avg size property in Marsh villa is 818 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 818 sqft & smallest 818 sqft. See homes for sale Marsh villa North Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Marsh villa agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Tucked into the heart of Cherry Grove, this fully furnished 2 bedroom condo at Marsh Villas offers the perfect blend of beach convenience and laid back coastal living. Located across the street from public beach access, you can go from your front door to the sand in just minutes while still enjoying peaceful marsh views from your own private retreat. Inside, the condo features 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, a bright and inviting living space, and a private storage closet perfect for all your beach gear. Whether you are looking for a second home, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity, this one checks all the boxes. Marsh Villas offers two community pools and an unbeatable location close to everything Cherry Grove is loved for including the Cherry Grove Pier, waterfront dining, local shops, golf, and entertainment. Spend your mornings watching the marsh come alive and your afternoons on the beach just steps away. Opportunities in this area do not come around often!
View details Beds - 2 Baths - 1 Sqft - 818

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.