MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 3 |
| Average Price: | $426,633 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $455,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 72 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $252 |
Tanglewood at barefoot resort subdivision North Myrtle Beach SC has three properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Tanglewood at barefoot resort have an avg list price of $426,633 ranging in price from $409,900 to $455,000. The avg size property in Tanglewood at barefoot resort is 1,696 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,803 sqft & smallest 1,588 sqft. See homes for sale Tanglewood at barefoot resort North Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Tanglewood at barefoot resort agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?