MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 2 |
| Average Price: | $714,250 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $850,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 25 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $493 |
Inlet point villas - litchfield beache has two condos for sale on MLS Pawleys Island SC. Condominiums for sale in Inlet point villas - litchfield beache Pawleys Island SC have an average list price of $714,250 ranging in price from $578,500 to $850,000. The average size condo is 1,450 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,700 sqft and smallest 1,200 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Inlet point villas - litchfield beache by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM