MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 1 |
| Average Price: | $639,000 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $639,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 35 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $312 |
The bluffs at pawleys island subdivision Pawleys Island SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale The bluffs at pawleys island have an avg list price of $639,000 ranging in price from $639,000 to $639,000. The avg size property in The bluffs at pawleys island is 2,050 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,050 sqft & smallest 2,050 sqft. See homes for sale The bluffs at pawleys island Pawleys Island SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact The bluffs at pawleys island agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).