MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $1,299,625 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $1,495,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 116 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $356 |
Chestnut pond subdivision Simpsonville SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Chestnut pond have an avg list price of $1,299,625 ranging in price from $1,124,500 to $1,495,000. The avg size property in Chestnut pond is 3,649 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,999 sqft & smallest 3,399 sqft. See homes for sale Chestnut pond Simpsonville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Chestnut pond agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?