MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 1 |
| Average Price: | $327,900 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $327,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 25 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $205 |
Lockeland park subdivision Simpsonville SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Lockeland park have an avg list price of $327,900 ranging in price from $327,900 to $327,900. The avg size property in Lockeland park is 1,599 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,599 sqft & smallest 1,599 sqft. See homes for sale Lockeland park Simpsonville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Lockeland park agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?