This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$334,777
Highest Listing Price:$334,777
Average Days On Market:5
Average Price/SqFt:$167

Arbours west subdivision Spartanburg SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Arbours west have an avg list price of $334,777 ranging in price from $334,777 to $334,777. The avg size property in Arbours west is 1,999 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,999 sqft & smallest 1,999 sqft. See homes for sale Arbours west Spartanburg SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Arbours west agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

This beautiful all-brick home is located in the desirable Arbours West community, just minutes from shopping, dining, and grocery stores. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious home also offers a fabulous office ,flex space, or second sitting area. The eat-in kitchen provides a comfortable space for everyday living, while the family room features a cozy fireplace-perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy a bright sunroom, generous closet space, extra storage in the double garage, and the ease of maintenance-free living. The HOA covers lawn service, making this the perfect home for anyone seeking comfort, convenience, and a more relaxing lifestyle. Schedule your private showing today!
View details Beds - 2 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1999 +/-

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.