MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 3 |
| Average Price: | $246,633 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $264,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 27 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $154 |
Hawk creek north subdivision Spartanburg SC has three properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Hawk creek north have an avg list price of $246,633 ranging in price from $220,000 to $264,000. The avg size property in Hawk creek north is 1,599 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,799 sqft & smallest 1,199 sqft. See homes for sale Hawk creek north Spartanburg SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Hawk creek north agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).